PIGTAIL OS1 SC/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

PIGTAIL OS1 SC/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m Maximize

Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

More details

18,75Dhs HT

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20Dhs.


Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

Garantie du fabricant : 1 an

 
Description du produitPIGTAIL OS1 SC/APC simplex LSOH - 1m
Part number 
Connecteur AFibre SC/APC
Connecteur BPIGTAIL NU
TypeOS 1 Monomode
Longueur1
CouleurBlanc
 

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

PIGTAIL OS1 SC/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

PIGTAIL OS1 SC/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

Write your review

Related Products

21 other products in the same category:

Previous
Next