PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m Maximize

Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

More details

18,75Dhs HT

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20Dhs.


Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

Garantie du fabricant : 1 an

 
Description du produitPIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m
Part number 
Connecteur AFibre ST/UPC
Connecteur BPIGTAIL NU
TypeOS 1 Monomode
Longueur2
CouleurBlanc
 

- See more at: http://www.abix.fr/pigtail-os1-st-upc-simplex-lsoh-2m-391876.html#sthash.9cGIKKLv.dpuf

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC simplex LSOH - 2m

Pigtail Simplex OS1

- Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OS1 couleur blanche

Write your review

Related Products

21 other products in the same category:

Previous
Next