PIGTAIL OM4 LC/UPC simplex LSOH - 1m

PIGTAIL OM4 LC/UPC simplex LSOH - 1m Maximize

Pigtail Simplex OM3


-Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Finition UPC
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OM3 couleur Aqua

More details

14,29Dhs HT

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20Dhs.


Pigtail Simplex OM4

-Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Finition UPC
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OM4 couleur Aqua

Garantie du fabricant : 1 an

 
Description du produitPIGTAIL OM4 LC/UPC simplex LSOH - 1m
Part number 
Connecteur AFibre LC/UPC
Connecteur BPIGTAIL NU
TypeOM 4 Multimode
Longueur1
CouleurAqua
 

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

PIGTAIL OM4 LC/UPC simplex LSOH - 1m

PIGTAIL OM4 LC/UPC simplex LSOH - 1m

Pigtail Simplex OM3


-Fibre 900 µ
- Gaine LSZH
- Finition UPC
- Emballage individuel
- Fibre OM3 couleur Aqua

Write your review

Related Products

21 other products in the same category:

Previous
Next