Jarretière multimode lc 24 fo

Jarretière LC/LC MM Maximize

10 mètres de fibre multimode interieur exterieur • Type de fibre 50/125 • 24 Connecteurs : LC-PC LC-PC

00001023

4 Items in stock

150,00Dhs HT

By buying this product you can collect up to 15 loyalty points. Your cart will total 15 points that can be converted into a voucher of 3,00Dhs.


No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Jarretière multimode lc 24 fo

Jarretière multimode lc 24 fo

10 mètres de fibre multimode interieur exterieur • Type de fibre 50/125 • 24 Connecteurs : LC-PC LC-PC

Write your review

Related Products

13 other products in the same category:

Previous
Next